TSFP TRIFECTA SPORTSBOOK / FANTASY PROBABILITY
THREE SPORTS · DIRECT PROBABILITIES

Probability boards for every way you play.

Preview ten ranked lines from Baseball, Football and Golf. Open a sport for its complete report format and individual pricing.

TRIFECTA v1.4 + HRR2+

BASEBALL 10-line sample

Illustrative sample only · not today’s selections

FULL PICKS FOR MEMBERSOpen baseball page
RKHITTERHR2+ TBRBIHRR2+
01Kyle Schwarber29.1%50.4%43.8%57.2%
02Yordan Alvarez28.4%51.2%49.7%59.1%
03José Ramírez26.8%48.9%47.1%56.8%
04Cal Raleigh25.7%47.6%46.8%55.4%
05Pete Alonso24.9%46.8%48.2%55.9%
06Shohei Ohtani24.3%49.1%42.5%56.1%
07Aaron Judge23.8%47.2%45.9%54.8%
08Vladimir Guerrero Jr.22.4%46.5%46.7%54.3%
09Rafael Devers21.9%45.8%44.1%53.2%
10Gunnar Henderson21.2%46.1%41.9%53.0%
TRIFECTA NFL

FOOTBALL 10-line sample

Illustrative sample only · not today’s selections

FULL PICKS FOR MEMBERSOpen football page
RKPLAYERPOSYARDSTDFANTASY
01Sample Player 1QB68%61%72%
02Sample Player 2RB66%59%70%
03Sample Player 3WR64%57%68%
04Sample Player 4TE62%55%66%
05Sample Player 5QB60%53%64%
06Sample Player 6RB58%51%62%
07Sample Player 7WR56%49%60%
08Sample Player 8TE54%47%58%
09Sample Player 9QB52%45%56%
10Sample Player 10RB50%43%54%
TRIFECTA GOLF

GOLF 10-line sample

Illustrative sample only · not today’s selections

FULL PICKS FOR MEMBERSOpen golf page
RKGOLFERWINTOP 5TOP 10TOP 20
01Sample Golfer 111.8%28%43%61%
02Sample Golfer 211.1%27%41%59%
03Sample Golfer 310.4%26%39%57%
04Sample Golfer 49.7%25%37%55%
05Sample Golfer 59.0%24%35%53%
06Sample Golfer 68.3%23%33%51%
07Sample Golfer 77.6%22%31%49%
08Sample Golfer 86.9%21%29%47%
09Sample Golfer 96.2%20%27%45%
10Sample Golfer 105.5%19%25%43%